Boy's Basketball

Head Coach: Russell Powell
russell.powell2@gmail.com
 

Varsity Schedule

Date

Day

Time

Location

Opponent

11/24/2020

Tuesday

07:30PM

Home

Episcopal (Jacksonville)

11/27/2020

Friday

TBA

Away

TBA

11/28/2020

Saturday

TBA

Away

TBA

12/1/2020

Tuesday

07:30PM

Home

Impact Christian (Jacksonville)

12/2/2020

Wednesday

07:30PM

Home

Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)

12/4/2020

Friday

07:30PM

Home

Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)

12/8/2020

Tuesday

07:30PM

Home

Mandarin (Jacksonville)

12/11/2020

Friday

07:00PM

Away

Orlando Christian Prep

12/12/2020

Saturday

TBA

Away

TBA

12/28/2020

Monday

TBA

Away

TBA

12/29/2020

Tuesday

TBA

Away

TBA

1/2/2021

Saturday

TBA

Away

Ribault (Jacksonville)

1/5/2021

Tuesday

07:30PM

Away

Beaches Chapel (Neptune Beach)

1/8/2020 Friday 07:30PM Home University Christian

1/9/2021

Saturday

03:00PM

Away

Bishop Moore (Orlando)

1/12/2021

Tuesday

07:30PM

Home

Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville)

1/15/2021

Friday

07:30PM

Home

Providence (Jacksonville)

1/18/2021

Monday

TBA

Away

TBA

1/22/2021

Friday

TBA

Away

TBA

1/25/2021

Monday

07:30PM

Home

Seacoast Christian (Jacksonville)

1/28/2021

Thursday

07:30PM

Home

Santa Fe (Alachua)

1/30/2021

Saturday

04:30PM

Home

Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)

2/1/2021

Monday

07:30PM

Home

Ed White (Jacksonville)

2/4/2021

Thursday

07:30PM

Home

West Nassau (Callahan)

2/6/2021

Saturday

05:00PM

Home

Paxon (Jacksonville)

 

JV Schedule

Date

Day

Time

Location

Opponent/Title

11/24/2020

Tuesday

06:00PM

Home

Episcopal (Jacksonville)

12/1/2020

Tuesday

04:30PM

Home

Impact Christian (Jacksonville)

12/2/2020

Wednesday

06:00PM

Home

Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)

12/4/2020

Friday

06:00PM

Home

Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville)

12/8/2020

Tuesday

04:30PM

Home

Mandarin (Jacksonville)

1/5/2021

Tuesday

06:00PM

Away

Beaches Chapel (Neptune Beach)

1/8/2021

Friday

06:00PM

Home

University Christian (Jacksonville)

1/9/2021

Saturday

02:30PM

Away

Bishop Moore (Orlando)

1/12/2021

Tuesday

04:30PM

Home

Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville)

1/15/2021

Friday

06:00PM

Home

Providence (Jacksonville)

1/25/2021

Monday

06:00PM

Home

Seacoast Christian (Jacksonville)

1/28/2021

Thursday

06:00PM

Home

Santa Fe (Alachua)

1/30/2021

Saturday

03:00PM

Home

Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)

2/1/2021

Monday

06:00PM

Home

Ed White (Jacksonville)

2/4/2021

Thursday

06:00PM

Home

West Nassau (Callahan)

2/6/2021

Saturday

03:30PM

Home

Paxon (Jacksonville)