Girl's Basketball

Head Coach:  Carl Heilman
carlheilman08@icloud.com

Varsity Schedule

Date

Day

Time

Location

Opponent/Title

11/10/2020

Tuesday

6:00 PM

Home

Preseason Tournament

11/12/2020

Thursday

6:00 PM

Home

Preseason Tournament

11/16/2020

Monday

06:00PM

Home

Fernandina Beach

11/17/2020

Tuesday

06:00PM

Away

Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)

11/19/2020

Thursday

06:00PM

Home

Florida Deaf and Blind (St. Augustine)

11/20/2020

Friday

07:00PM

Home

Westside

12/1/2020

Tuesday

06:00PM

Home

First Coast Christian (Jacksonville)

12/7/2020

Monday

06:00PM

Away

Baker County (Glen St. Mary)

12/8/2020

Tuesday

06:00PM

Home

Clay (Green Cove Springs)

12/9/2020

Wednesday

06:00PM

Home

St. Joseph (St. Augustine)

12/17/2020

Thursday

07:30PM

Home

Fleming Island (Orange Park)

12/18/2020

Friday

06:00PM

Home

Bradford (Starke)

12/28/2020

Monday

TBA 

Away

TBA - Christmas Tournament at C

12/29/2020

Tuesday

 TBA

Away

TBA - Christmas Tournament at C

12/30/2020

Wednesday

 TBA

Away

TBA - Christmas Tournament at C

1/6/2021

Wednesday

07:00PM

Away

Westside (Jacksonville)

1/7/2021

Thursday

07:00PM

Away

Menendez (St. Augustine)

1/9/2021

Saturday

02:00PM

Away

Fernandina Beach

1/11/2021

Monday

07:00PM

Away

Episcopal (Jacksonville)

1/12/2021

Tuesday

06:00PM

Home

Baker County (Glen St. Mary)

1/15/2021

Friday

07:30PM

Away

Providence (Jacksonville)

1/18/2021

Monday

07:00PM

Away

West Nassau (Callahan)

1/19/2021

Tuesday

06:00PM

Away

St. Joseph (St. Augustine)

1/21/2021

Thursday

06:00PM

Away

Clay (Green Cove Springs)

1/22/2021

Friday

07:00PM

Home

Trinity Christian (Jacksonville)

1/30/2021

Saturday

04:00PM

Away

Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)

 

 JV Schedule

Date

Day

Time

Location

Opponent

11/16/2020 Monday 04:30PM Home Impact Christian

12/3/2020

Thursday

06:00PM

Home

West Nassau (Callahan)

12/10/2020 Thursday 06:00PM Away Bradford

12/17/2020

Thursday

06:00PM

Home

Fleming Island (Orange Park)

12/18/2020

Friday

05:30PM

Home

Bradford (Starke)

1/6/2021

Wednesday

05:30PM

Away

Westside

1/7/2021

Thursday

06:00PM

Away

Menendez (St. Augustine)

1/11/2021

Monday

05:30PM

Away

Episcopal (Jacksonville)

1/12/2021 Tuesday 04:30PM Home Impact Christian

1/15/2021

Friday

06:00PM

Away

Providence (Jacksonville)

1/18/2021

Monday

06:00PM

Away

West Nassau (Callahan)

1/30/2021

Saturday

02:30PM

Away

Father Lopez (Daytona Beach)